Bine ați venit

Klausenburg 07

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.


Notice: Undefined index: show_venue in /home/klausen1/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/widgets/class-sp-widget-countdown.php on line 46

Notice: Undefined index: show_league in /home/klausen1/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/widgets/class-sp-widget-countdown.php on line 47

Notice: Undefined index: show_date in /home/klausen1/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/widgets/class-sp-widget-countdown.php on line 48

Notice: Undefined index: show_excluded in /home/klausen1/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/widgets/class-sp-widget-countdown.php on line 49
results

The Last Match

Premier League
2018

Premier League
2018

Premier League
2018

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Klausenburg 07392942106297650
2FC Manchester382542106277550
2West Ham United312342106247550
4Blackburn292642106257450
5Tottenham282442106267345
6Feyenoord342442106307245
7FC Napoli352742106287045
squad

The First Team

15
VLAD BALINT
13
Sean Matthews
Midfielder
11
Justin Lewis
Defender
5
Andrew Smith
Goalkeeper
9
Geff Barker
Forward
8
Henry Jones
Goalkeeper
7
Nick Walker
Defender
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!